Is Mighties Green Fresh Kiwi Fruit Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kiwi

Check Mighties Green Fresh Kiwi Fruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mighties Green Fresh Kiwi Fruit is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothie