Is Mighties Kiwi Fruit - 1lb Package Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green kiwis

Check Mighties Kiwi Fruit - 1lb Package against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mighties Kiwi Fruit - 1lb Package is available at 3 retailers

TargetWalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemSaladSmoothie