Is Mighty crisps Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATO (62%), Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Maize Maltodextrin, Flavouring Rice Flour, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder.
Check Mighty crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mighty crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


