Is Mighty crisps Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO (62%), Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Maize Maltodextrin, Flavouring Rice Flour, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder.

Check Mighty crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go