Is Mighty Curls Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water (Aqua), Cetyl Alcohol, Stearyl Alcohol, Steartrimonium Chloride, Glycerin, *Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter Extract, *Carica Papaya (Papaya) Fruit Extract, *Gardenia Florida Fruit Extract, *Cannabis Sativa Seed Oil, *Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil, *Linum usitatissimum (Linseed) Seed Oil, Panthenol, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Glycol Stearate, Cetrimonium Chloride, Phenoxyethanol, Dehydroacetic Acid, Benzyl Alcohol, Citric Acid, Fragrance (Parfum), *Certified Organic/Cold Press
Check Mighty Curls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mighty Curls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky


