Is Mighty Fine Honeycomb Bar Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honeycomb (61%) Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Honey, Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate, Rice Flour; Dark Chocolate (39%) - Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier [soya Lecithin], Natural Vanilla. May Contain Milk, Peanuts & Nuts..

Check Mighty Fine Honeycomb Bar Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyBitterHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go