Is Mighty Fine Honeycomb Bar Salted Caramel Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honeycomb (61%) Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Honey, Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt, Rice Flour; Milk Chocolate (39%) - Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin; Natural Flavouring, And Natural Vanilla Flavouring. Contains Milk And Soya. May Contain Peanuts & Nuts

Check Mighty Fine Honeycomb Bar Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
HoneySweetSaltyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go