Is Mighty Fine Salted Caramel Almond Dips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds (60%) (Almonds, Rapeseed Oil), Milk Chocolate (38%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier [Soya Lecithin], Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Cocoa Powder (1%), Glazing Agents (Gum Arabic), Salt, Natural Flavouring, Contains Milk Chocolate 38%, Milk Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 30% minimum, Milk Solids 20% minimum
Check Mighty Fine Salted Caramel Almond Dips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mighty Fine Salted Caramel Almond Dips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mighty Fine Salted Caramel Almond Dips is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


