Is Mighty Fine Vegan Honeycomb Bar Smothered in Oat Mylk Chocolate 30g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Oat Milk Chocolate (32%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Oat Powder, Cocoa Mass, Dried Rice Powder, Emulsifier: Lecithins, Flavouring), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt, Chocolate contains: Cocoa Solids 43% minimum
Check Mighty Fine Vegan Honeycomb Bar Smothered in Oat Mylk Chocolate 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mighty Fine Vegan Honeycomb Bar Smothered in Oat Mylk Chocolate 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


