Is Mighty Food Kitchen Granola Coconut & Cocoa 400g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nuts And Seeds, Sunflower Seeds , Cashew Nuts , Almonds , Pumpkin Seeds , Pecans , Brazil Nuts ), Coconut Sugar, Coconut, Tapioca Powder, Coconut Oil, Cacao, Freeze Dried Raspberry, Sea Salt
Check Mighty Food Kitchen Granola Coconut & Cocoa 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mighty Food Kitchen Granola Coconut & Cocoa 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mighty Food Kitchen Granola Coconut & Cocoa 400g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


