Is Mighty Grain Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Cereals [Wheat (48%), Corn (8%), Oats (1.5%)], Sugar, Wheat Gluten, Barley Malt Extract, Wheat Starch, Minerals (Calcium, Iron, Zinc), Vegetable Oil, Salt, Natural Colour (Caramel I), Vitamins (C, Niacin, B1, B2, B6, Folate), Natural Flavour. ALLERGY ADVICE: Contains wheat, gluten. May contain tree nuts, milk, soy.

Check Mighty Grain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go