Is Mighty Leaf Organic Fair Trade Certified Breakfast Black Tea - 15 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea Leaves, Pineapple Pieces, Natural Flavors, Safflower Blossoms, Cornflowers

Check Mighty Leaf Organic Fair Trade Certified Breakfast Black Tea - 15 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mighty Leaf Organic Fair Trade Certified Breakfast Black Tea - 15 Count is available at 3 retailers

SafewayWalmartWegmans

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go