Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mighty Leaf Organic Matcha Tea Singles 12 ct Box Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Tea

Check Mighty Leaf Organic Matcha Tea Singles 12 ct Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mighty Leaf Organic Matcha Tea Singles 12 ct Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Peanut Free? Mighty Leaf Organic Matcha Tea Singles 12 ct Box | Spoonful