Is Mighty Leaf Organic Spiced Turmeric Matcha Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Matcha, Organic Turmeric Powder, Organic Ginger Powder, Organic Cinnamon Powder.
Check Mighty Leaf Organic Spiced Turmeric Matcha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mighty Leaf Organic Spiced Turmeric Matcha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Natures Path Organic Nature's Path Golden Turmeric Cereal
Yogi Tea Honey Chai Turmeric Vitality, Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Mighty Sesame Co. Paste Ground Sesame Organic Vegan Fine Tahini Bottle - 10.9 Oz
Trader Joe's Organic Ginger Turmeric Herbal Tea
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
EarthySpicyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


