Is Mighty Leaf Tea Green Tea Tropical - 15 CT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea, Natural Tropical Flavors, Natural Flavors, Flower Petals, Pineapple Bits
Check Mighty Leaf Tea Green Tea Tropical - 15 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mighty Leaf Tea Green Tea Tropical - 15 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Mighty Leaf Tea Green Tea Tropical - 15 CT is available at 3 retailers
KrogerWalmartAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


