Is Mighty Leaf Whole Leaf Tea Vanilla Bean Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black tea leaves, Natural flavors, Vanilla bits.

Check Mighty Leaf Whole Leaf Tea Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mighty Leaf Whole Leaf Tea Vanilla Bean is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast