Is MIGHTY MANGO A BLEND OF 5 JUICES, MIGHTY MANGO Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
MANGO PUREE, APPLE JUICE, ORANGE JUICE, BANANA PUREE+, LEMON JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, BETA CAROTENE (VITAMIN A).
Check MIGHTY MANGO A BLEND OF 5 JUICES, MIGHTY MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIGHTY MANGO A BLEND OF 5 JUICES, MIGHTY MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Where to buy
MIGHTY MANGO A BLEND OF 5 JUICES, MIGHTY MANGO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Juice · Bottle


