Is MIGHTY MANGO ORGANIC MIXED FRUIT PUREE APPLE, MANGO & PEACH, MIGHTY MANGO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC PEACH PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE
Check MIGHTY MANGO ORGANIC MIXED FRUIT PUREE APPLE, MANGO & PEACH, MIGHTY MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIGHTY MANGO ORGANIC MIXED FRUIT PUREE APPLE, MANGO & PEACH, MIGHTY MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTartTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie


