Is Mighty Minis Sweet Mini Peppers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mini Pepper.
Check Mighty Minis Sweet Mini Peppers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mighty Minis Sweet Mini Peppers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Where to buy
Mighty Minis Sweet Mini Peppers is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


