Is Mighty Monkey Salted Peanut Butter Grain Free Cookies, Gluten Free Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut Butter (roasted Peanuts, Sugar, Palm Oil, Salt) Brown Sugar, Cage Free Eggs, Maple Syrup, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Salt. This Product Contains: Eggs, Peanuts.

Check Mighty Monkey Salted Peanut Butter Grain Free Cookies, Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySaltySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee