Is Mighty Monkey Salted Peanut Butter Grain Free Cookies, Gluten Free Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut Butter (roasted Peanuts, Sugar, Palm Oil, Salt) Brown Sugar, Cage Free Eggs, Maple Syrup, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Salt. This Product Contains: Eggs, Peanuts.
Check Mighty Monkey Salted Peanut Butter Grain Free Cookies, Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mighty Monkey Salted Peanut Butter Grain Free Cookies, Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySaltySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


