Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mighty Muscadine 100% Muscadine Grape Juice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Muscadine Juice, Erythorbic Acid & Sulfur Dioxide to Promote Color Retention, Flavor & Freshness.

Check Mighty Muscadine 100% Muscadine Grape Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Mighty Muscadine 100% Muscadine Grape Juice | Spoonful