Is Mighty Mushrooms Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cacao, chaga, reishi, ashwagandha, lucuma, cylon cinnamon
Check Mighty Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mighty Mushrooms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
Prego Pasta Sauce, Italian Tomato Sauce with Fresh Mushrooms, 24 Ounce Jar
Mighty Sesame Co. Paste Ground Sesame Organic Vegan Fine Tahini Bottle - 10.9 Oz
Mighty Spark Chicken Snack Stick Original Sea Salt & Pepper
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyEarthySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drink MixerMeal PrepSnacking


