Is Mighty Night Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegan Softgel (Modified Starch, Glycerin, Purified Water, And Caramel), Sunflower Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Peppermint Oil, Candelilla Wax

Check Mighty Night against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mighty Night is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go