Is Mighty Oat M.lk Powder Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Extract (90%), Coconut Oil, Salt. Contains Oat.

Check Mighty Oat M.lk Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingMeal Prep