Is Mighty Pea M.Lk Soy Free?

Ingredients
water, pea protein isolate (4%), grape juice concentrate, sunflower oil, calcium carbonate, natural flavourings, stabilisers (guar gum, gellan gum), acidity regulator (potassium carbonate), sea salt, iodine, vitamins (B12, D).
Check Mighty Pea M.Lk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mighty Pea M.Lk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Calbee Harvest Snaps Baked Green Pea Snacks Lightly Salted 1.25LB
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
Mighty Sesame Co. Paste Ground Sesame Organic Vegan Fine Tahini Bottle - 10.9 Oz
Mighty Spark Chicken Snack Stick Original Sea Salt & Pepper
Where to buy
Mighty Pea M.Lk is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


