Is Mighty Peanut Puffs Original Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron, Potassium, Peanuts, Corn Grits, Soybean Oil, Salt. Contains Peanuts.

Check Mighty Peanut Puffs Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go