Is Mighty Pop Organic Gut Healthy Soda Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, *pineapple Juice, Mighty Base (prebiotic Fiber (*acacia Fiber), *vegan Culture, Postbiotics (saccharomyces Cerevisiae), Probiotics (bacillus Subtilis De111**)), *lemon Juice, *agave Syrup, *natural Orange Flavor, Citric Acid, *natural Vanilla Flavor, *stevia, *black Carrot. *denotes Organic.
Check Mighty Pop Organic Gut Healthy Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mighty Pop Organic Gut Healthy Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


