Is Mighty Pop Premium Popcorn Salt 992g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Artificial Flavor, Fd&c Yellow #5 (e102), Fd&c Yellow #6 (e110). Contains: Soy.
Check Mighty Pop Premium Popcorn Salt 992g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mighty Pop Premium Popcorn Salt 992g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


