Is Mighty Sesame Co Tahini Creamy Squeezable & Ready Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Sesame Seeds. Contains: Sesame.
Check Mighty Sesame Co Tahini Creamy Squeezable & Ready against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mighty Sesame Co Tahini Creamy Squeezable & Ready in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mighty Sesame Co Tahini Creamy Squeezable & Ready is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Spread · Spreadable, Pouch
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep


