Is Mighty Shake Chocolate 330Ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Agave Syrup, Coconut Cream, Pea Protein Isolate (4%), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Mass, Calcium Carbonate, Natural Flavourings, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Gellan Gum), Sea Salt, Iodine, Vitamins (B12, D)
Check Mighty Shake Chocolate 330Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mighty Shake Chocolate 330Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mighty Shake Chocolate 330Ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking


