This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Mighty Shake Chocolate 330Ml Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Agave Syrup, Coconut Cream, Pea Protein Isolate (4%), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Mass, Calcium Carbonate, Natural Flavourings, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Gellan Gum), Sea Salt, Iodine, Vitamins (B12, D)

Check Mighty Shake Chocolate 330Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mighty Shake Chocolate 330Ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Mighty Shake Chocolate 330Ml | Spoonful