Is Mighty Spark Bacon Bursting All-Natural Chicken Patties Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Uncured Bacon (pork, Water, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Celery Powder), Less Than 2%: Vinegar Powder, Black Pepper, Salt, Rosemary Extract

Check Mighty Spark Bacon Bursting All-Natural Chicken Patties against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking