Is Mighty Spark Bacon Bursting All-Natural Chicken Patties Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Uncured Bacon (pork, Water, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Celery Powder), Less Than 2%: Vinegar Powder, Black Pepper, Salt, Rosemary Extract

Check Mighty Spark Bacon Bursting All-Natural Chicken Patties against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking