Is Mighty Spark Chicken Snack Stick Honey & Jalapeno Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Granulated Honey (Sugar, Honey), Seasoning (Brown Sugar, Sea Salt, Spices, Garlic And Onion Powder), Water, Crafted For M Encapsulated Citric Acid, Jalapeno Pepper, Cultured Celery Powder (Celery Powder, Sea Salt, In Colored Beef Collagen Casing.
Check Mighty Spark Chicken Snack Stick Honey & Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mighty Spark Chicken Snack Stick Honey & Jalapeno in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Poultry · Stick
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


