Is Mighty Spice Chicken Curry 80g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Onion (26%), Refined Vegetable Oil (19%), Coriander Leaves (13%), Garlic (12%), lodized Salt (5%), Ginger, Tomato, Green Chilli, Spices & Condiments, Red Chilli Powder, Turmeric, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid)

Check Mighty Spice Chicken Curry 80g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mighty Spice Chicken Curry 80g is available at 2 retailers

OcadoWoolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep