Is Mighty Spice Jalfrezi Spice Kit Blend Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Onion (15%), Refined Vegetable Oil (15%), Tomato (15%), Garlic (12%), Coriander Leaves (9%), Spices & Condiments (11%), Sugar (9%), Ginger, Iodized Salt, Red Chilli Powder, Turmeric, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid)
Check Mighty Spice Jalfrezi Spice Kit Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mighty Spice Jalfrezi Spice Kit Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mighty Spice Jalfrezi Spice Kit Blend is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
DryGranule
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep


