Is Mighty Spice Tandoori Curry Paste Kit 80g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic(35%),Refined Cottonseed Oil (22%),Ginger(17,%),Spices and Condiments (13%),Iodized Salt (8%),R,ed Chilli Powder (4%),Turmeric(0.7%),Acidity Regul,ator - Acetic Acid(0.3%)

Check Mighty Spice Tandoori Curry Paste Kit 80g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mighty Spice Tandoori Curry Paste Kit 80g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinading