Is Mignon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Almonds, Hazelnuts, Cocoa Mass, Flavouring, May Contain Egg, The Hole In The Shell Is Plugged With A Mixture Consisting Of Sugar And A Small Amount Of Pea Protein

Check Mignon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Mignon | Spoonful