Is MIGRA SENS - 3ML Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lavender Officinale (Lavender Angostifolia), Peppermint Essential Oil (Mentha Pipereta), Isopropyl Palmitate
Check MIGRA SENS - 3ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIGRA SENS - 3ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
MIGRA SENS - 3ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go


