Is Migros Sélection Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Sugar (Coconut Nectar), Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Coconut Milk Powder 10%, Coconut Shredded 10%, Vanilla Beans, May Contain Milk, Hazelnuts, Almonds And Traces Of Other Nuts (Walnuts), Cocoa: 54% Minimum In Chocolate
Check Migros Sélection against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Migros Sélection in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


