Is Miguel Maestre Free Range Chorizo Pepperoni 80g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Free Range Pork (95%), Salt, Dextrose (,Maize or Tapioca), Maltodextrin (Maize), Spices, C,hillies, Acidity Regulator (330), Antioxidant (316,), Preservatives (250,251), Spice Extracts, Minera,l Salts (341), Starter Cultures.

Check Miguel Maestre Free Range Chorizo Pepperoni 80g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Miguel Maestre Free Range Chorizo Pepperoni 80g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyDenseOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingCooking
Egg Free? Miguel Maestre Free Range Chorizo Pepperoni 80g | Spoonful