Is Miguelito Chamoy Chilito Polvo Mexican Candy Chili Powder 250g (Pack of 4) with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Iodized Salt, Citric Acid, Piquin Chili Powder And Soy Flour
Check Miguelito Chamoy Chilito Polvo Mexican Candy Chili Powder 250g (Pack of 4) with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miguelito Chamoy Chilito Polvo Mexican Candy Chili Powder 250g (Pack of 4) with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Miguelito Chamoy Chilito Polvo Mexican Candy Chili Powder 250g (Pack of 4) with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Powder
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping


