Is MIIC Racconto Pepperoncini, 32 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mported Pepperoncini Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Yellow 5, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate And Salt

Check MIIC Racconto Pepperoncini, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MIIC Racconto Pepperoncini, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Whole

Flavor
TangySpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichSnacking