Is MIIC Racconto Pepperoncini, 32 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mported Pepperoncini Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Yellow 5, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate And Salt
Check MIIC Racconto Pepperoncini, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIIC Racconto Pepperoncini, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
MIIC Racconto Pepperoncini, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Whole
Flavor
TangySpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichSnacking


