Is Mikado & Go Milk Chicolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, skimmed milk powder, whey powder (from milk), vegetable fats (palm oil, coconut oil), milk fat, salt, emulsifiers (soya lecithins, E476), e 39 g raising agent (E503), yeast, flavouring. May contain nuts.

Check Mikado & Go Milk Chicolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Stick

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go