Is Mikado Lemon Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Lemon Oil, Preservative (Potassium Metabisulphite).

Check Mikado Lemon Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicCitrusTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMarinadingMeal Prep