Is Mike and Ike Berry Blast Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup), Modified Corn Starch, Fumaric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Sodium Citrate, Corn Dextrin, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Shellac, Carnauba Wax, Modified Coconut And/or Palm Kernel Oil (medium Chain Triglycerides), Allura Red, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue Fcf.

Check Mike and Ike Berry Blast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go