Is Mike and Ike Jolly Joes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, corn syrup, modified food starch, contains less than 0.5% of the following: citric acid, malic acid, fumaric acid, sodium citrate, dextrin, artificial flavor, confectioners glaze, carnauba wax, medium chain triglycerides, Red #40, Blue #1.

Check Mike and Ike Jolly Joes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Mike and Ike Jolly Joes | Spoonful