Is Mike and Ike Jolly Joes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, corn syrup, modified food starch, contains less than 0.5% of the following: citric acid, malic acid, fumaric acid, sodium citrate, dextrin, artificial flavor, confectioners glaze, carnauba wax, medium chain triglycerides, Red #40, Blue #1.

Check Mike and Ike Jolly Joes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Mike and Ike Jolly Joes | Spoonful